Quarterbacks | Running Backs | Wide Receivers | Tight Ends

NFL DFS PROJECTIONS
Players
Team
$DK$
Comp
ATT
Yards
TDs
Ints
Rush
TDs
DK
FP/1000
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT690031433214.00130.0031.114.51
Drew BreesNO640030413063.00020.0027.404.28
Matthew StaffordDET570028403013.00170.0026.794.70
Russell WilsonSEA510027413102.001260.2526.545.20
Jared GoffLAR650024333013.00150.0026.524.08
Tom BradyNE630028393023.00120.0026.304.18
Blake BortlesJAC550027413242.001180.2526.274.78
Alex SmithWAS570028393552.001150.0025.714.51
Matt RyanATL660024383542.00170.0825.293.83
Derek CarrOAK520027393352.00160.0024.024.62
Kirk CousinsMIN600029463362.00150.0023.893.98
Aaron RodgersGB630022342693.001190.0023.653.75
Philip RiversLAC670023362973.00130.0023.163.46
Andy DaltonCIN590024383022.00180.0022.933.89
Cam NewtonCAR640019302242.001410.2521.563.37
Patrick Mahomes IIKC620019322412.001110.5020.753.35
Carson WentzPHI580024352712.001110.2020.093.46
Deshaun WatsonHOU620023342732.001200.0019.943.22
Andrew LuckIND580026422812.001140.0019.673.39
Joe FlaccoBAL540028412952.00130.0719.603.63
Ryan TannehillMIA520023352852.00180.0019.223.70
Marcus MariotaTEN610024342371.501320.2519.153.14
Eli ManningNYG490025362822.00130.0018.613.80
Dak PrescottDAL550020312262.001190.0017.963.27
Sam DarnoldNYJ470020332442.00270.0016.433.50
Case KeenumDEN560023362681.50260.0015.352.74
Baker MayfieldCLE530021412331.50190.0015.272.88
C.J. BeathardSF490021312461.002180.2515.173.10
Josh AllenBUF480019352121.002220.2514.122.94
Josh RosenARI470023372351.50230.0413.942.97