Quarterbacks | Running Backs | Wide Receivers | Tight Ends

NFL DFS PROJECTIONS
Players
Team
$DK$
Comp
ATT
Yards
TDs
Ints
Rush
TDs
DK
FP/1000
Matthew StaffordDET59002848.00348.00317028.644.85
Patrick Mahomes IIKC70002236.00314.003113027.843.98
Matt RyanATL57002336.00330.002.5180.126.64.67
Tom BradyNE69002537.00301.00313026.373.82
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT63003044.00375.00212025.224
Andrew LuckIND56002746.00321.0022120.2524.574.39
Ryan FitzpatrickTB60002236.00343.00218024.544.09
Jimmy GaroppoloSF65002744.00350.00214024.393.75
Drew BreesNO64003142.00295.00311022.953.59
Jared GoffLAR59002033.00282.00315022.813.87
Philip RiversLAC58002842.00314.00211022.693.91
Aaron RodgersGB71002539.00287.002.5120022.463.16
Deshaun WatsonHOU61001932.00236.002.51240.2522.363.67
Russell WilsonSEA60002436.00264.0021270.2521.823.64
Cam NewtonCAR60002440.00276.0022330.2521.823.64
Kirk CousinsMIN68002537.00289.0021110.2521.123.11
Blake BortlesJAC56001933.00264.0021200.2521.063.76
Alex SmithWAS58002637.00282.002116019.873.43
Carson WentzPHI62002639.00279.002115019.713.18
Andy DaltonCIN57002436.00293.00218019.543.43
Tyrod TaylorCLE57002136.00261.001.51240.2519.333.39
Derek CarrOAK54002639.00292.00215019.243.56
Joe FlaccoBAL54002337.00270.002120.0518.313.39
Eli ManningNYG52002338.00275.00212018.233.51
Case KeenumDEN52002040.00272.00226017.53.37
Mitchell TrubiskyCHI55002133.00240.001.51190.1517.393.16
Dak PrescottDAL51002030.00211.001.51220.2517.143.36
Sam DarnoldNYJ51002334.00268.001.529015.583.06
Ryan TannehillMIA53002134.00261.001.5210015.422.91
Sam BradfordARI45002437.00238.001.5130.0415.043.34
Blaine GabbertTEN44001934.00223.0012180.2514.273.24
Josh AllenBUF450020422310.53708.911.98