Quarterbacks | Running Backs | Wide Receivers | Tight Ends

NFL DFS PROJECTIONS
Players
Team
$DK$
Comp
ATT
Yards
TDs
Ints
Rush
TDs
DK
FP/1000
Patrick Mahomes IIKC2.121313034.001280.2034.100.6
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT1.831423573.00140.0028.640.2
Jameis WinstonTB1.729403432.50190.0026.610.1
Aaron RodgersGB1.623353002.501180.0025.780.1
Andrew LuckIND1.526402773.001180.0023.890.0
Matt RyanATL1.526343112.00170.1023.74-0.1
Lamar JacksonBAL1.520322251.002631.0023.34-0.1
Josh AllenBUF1.417292051.002671.0022.93-0.1
Nick FolesPHI1.426342812.501130.2022.79-0.1
Tom BradyNE1.423342803.00140.0022.57-0.1
Jared GoffLAR1.424353042.00140.0022.57-0.1
Deshaun WatsonHOU1.220292331.501300.2518.79-0.4
Philip RiversLAC1.223312832.00120.0018.54-0.4
Kirk CousinsMIN1.126382512.00190.0017.95-0.4
Marcus MariotaTEN1.121262121.001290.5017.35-0.5
Baker MayfieldCLE1.121372342.00190.0017.21-0.5
Mitchell TrubiskyCHI1.121292161.002330.5016.99-0.5
Drew BreesNO1.122272412.00120.0016.81-0.5
Sam DarnoldNYJ1.021372422.002100.0016.74-0.5
Derek CarrOAK1.027382841.50270.0016.08-0.5
Blake BortlesJAC1.023352561.502120.0015.42-0.6
Josh JohnsonWAS1.022322311.002410.0015.31-0.6
Jeff DriskelCIN0.922362471.002180.2515.17-0.6
Nick MullensSF0.920312671.002110.0013.77-0.7
Eli ManningNYG0.823322551.00120.0013.43-0.7
Russell WilsonSEA0.812151231.001380.2513.22-0.7
Matthew StaffordDET0.823342471.00280.0012.71-0.7
Case KeenumDEN0.823362521.00260.0012.64-0.8
Dak PrescottDAL0.715211571.001110.2511.93-0.8
Josh RosenARI0.719332211.00250.0311.52-0.8
Kyle AllenCAR0.719312381.00330.0010.82-0.9
Ryan TannehillMIA0.616261771.00290.009.94-0.9
Brett HundleySEA0.358560.69000.004.63-1.3
Cooper RushDAL0.3711820.37000.004.39-1.3
Taysom HillNO0.20000.000270.002.70-1.4